Vnon turnaj v rapid sachu 2017 - Kolo 9

Tabulka

Msto Jmno               Rtg  Nr. Klub          Skre St.-B. Buch. Progr.

 1-3  JOUKL, Zdenek       2050      Rokytnice     7        39.0  50.5   38.0
      KOSTLAN, Jan        1940      Rokytnice     7        38.5  50.0   35.0
      WUNSCH, Jiri        1980      Rokytnice     7        37.0  48.5   37.0
  4   SNIZEK, Kvetoslav   1882      Kutna Hora    6        35.5  43.5   30.0
 5-7  LENC, Zdenek        1950      Rokytnice     5.5      37.0  48.0   26.5
      LAJSEK, Tomas       1790      Kutna Hora    5.5      34.5  44.5   24.0
      PELIKAN, Tomas      1851      Pribram       5.5      33.0  41.0   28.5
 8-9  HOLLMANN, Zdenek    1900      Rokytnice     5        36.5  46.0   29.0
      SOBESLAVSKY, Roman  1650      Turnov        5        28.5  37.0   20.0
10-18 KOPECKY, Tomas      1873      Kutna Hora    4.5      38.5  47.0   28.5
      KUBAT, Jiri         1900      Rokytnice     4.5      34.5  45.0   27.0
      BLAHACEK, Evzen     1873      Lok. Liberec  4.5      33.5  43.0   26.0
      KTEK, Jir         1498      Valdice       4.5      33.5  41.0   21.0
      OPOCENSKY, Miroslav 1910      Biz. Jablonec 4.5      32.0  42.0   24.5
      SVEC, Ludek         1666      Desko Liberec 4.5      31.5  38.0   17.5
      HANUS, Jan          1400      Rokytnice     4.5      28.5  36.0   18.0
      SINDELAR, Ludek     1750      Vichov       4.5      26.0  34.0   19.0
      FARSKY, Jiri        1500      Libstat       4.5      26.0  31.5   20.0
 19   GRESL, Roman        1250      Libstat       4        26.0  32.5   16.0
 20   VEVERKA, Jan        1300      Rokytnice     3.5      31.5  38.5   17.0
 21   MIKOLASEK, Jan      1000      Rokytnice     3        30.5  37.0   17.0
 22   CECH, Lukas         1000      Rokytnice     2        27.5  33.5   10.0
 23   MALIK, Petr         1000      Rokytnice     1.5      29.0  36.5   10.5

Tabulka vzjemnch vsledk

Ne  Jmno               Rtg  Klub          Celkem  1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9  

1.  JOUKL, Zdenek       2050 Rokytnice     7      12:V  8:V  6:V  2:R  4:V 10:R 11:V  3:P  5:V
2.  WUNSCH, Jiri        1980 Rokytnice     7      13:V  7:V 10:V  1:R  9:V  4:R  8:P  6:V 12:V
3.  LENC, Zdenek        1950 Rokytnice     5.5    14:R 12:R 13:V  4:R  8:P 17:V  5:R  1:V 11:R
4.  KOSTLAN, Jan        1940 Rokytnice     7      15:V  9:V 11:V  3:R  1:P  2:R 10:V  8:V  6:V
5.  OPOCENSKY, Miroslav 1910 Biz. Jablonec 4.5    16:V 10:P 19:V  9:P 18:V 11:P  3:R 14:V  1:P
6.  HOLLMANN, Zdenek    1900 Rokytnice     5      17:V 23:V  1:P 10:P 15:V  9:V  7:V  2:P  4:P
7.  KUBAT, Jiri         1900 Rokytnice     4.5    18:V  2:P 16:V 11:V 10:R  8:R  6:P 12:P 20:R
8.  SNIZEK, Kvetoslav   1882 Kutna Hora    6      19:V  1:P 22:V 17:R  3:V  7:R  2:V  4:P 10:V
9.  BLAHACEK, Evzen     1873 Lok. Liberec  4.5    20:V  4:P 23:V  5:V  2:P  6:P 16:V 10:R 15:P
10. KOPECKY, Tomas      1873 Kutna Hora    4.5    21:V  5:V  2:P  6:V  7:R  1:R  4:P  9:R  8:P
11. PELIKAN, Tomas      1851 Pribram       5.5    22:V 14:V  4:P  7:P 17:V  5:V  1:P 20:V  3:R
12. LAJSEK, Tomas       1790 Kutna Hora    5.5     1:P  3:R 17:P 14:V 19:V 13:V 15:V  7:V  2:P
13. SINDELAR, Ludek     1750 Vichov       4.5     2:P 18:V  3:P 19:R 16:V 12:P 23:P 21:V 22:V
14. SVEC, Ludek         1666 Desko Liberec 4.5     3:R 11:P 15:P 12:P   :V 22:V 17:V  5:P 23:V
15. SOBESLAVSKY, Roman  1650 Turnov        5       4:P 19:P 14:V 21:V  6:P 18:V 12:P 23:V  9:V
16. FARSKY, Jiri        1500 Libstat       4.5     5:P 21:V  7:P 22:V 13:P 23:V  9:P 18:R   :V
17. KTEK, Jir         1498 Valdice       4.5     6:P 20:V 12:V  8:R 11:P  3:P 14:P   :V 21:V
18. HANUS, Jan          1400 Rokytnice     4.5     7:P 13:P 20:V 23:V  5:P 15:P   :V 16:R 19:V
19. VEVERKA, Jan        1300 Rokytnice     3.5     8:P 15:V  5:P 13:R 12:P   :V 20:P 22:V 18:P
20. GRESL, Roman        1250 Libstat       4       9:P 17:P 18:P   :V 22:R 21:V 19:V 11:P  7:R
21. CECH, Lukas         1000 Rokytnice     2      10:P 16:P   :V 15:P 23:P 20:P 22:V 13:P 17:P
22. MALIK, Petr         1000 Rokytnice     1.5    11:P   :V  8:P 16:P 20:R 14:P 21:P 19:P 13:P
23. MIKOLASEK, Jan      1000 Rokytnice     3        :V  6:P  9:P 18:P 21:V 16:P 13:V 15:P 14:P

Informace o provn

Msto   Ne Soupei                   Barvy     Plovouc Skre

                                                             
 1-3   1 : 12,8,6,2,4,10,11,3,5      BBBBB    D     7    
       2 : 13,7,10,1,9,4,8,6,12      BBBB    D     7    
       4 : 15,9,11,3,1,2,10,8,6      BBBB    D     7    
                                                             
  4    8 : 19,1,22,17,3,7,2,4,10     BBBBB    D     6    
                                                             
 5-7   3 : 14,12,13,4,8,17,5,1,11    BBBBB    u     5.5  
      11 : 22,14,4,7,17,5,1,20,3     BBBBB    d     5.5  
      12 : 1,3,17,14,19,13,15,7,2    BBBBB    Ud    5.5  
                                                             
 8-9   6 : 17,23,1,10,15,9,7,2,4     BBBB    U     5    
      15 : 4,19,14,21,6,18,12,23,9   BBBBB    U     5    
                                                             
10-18  5 : 16,10,19,9,18,11,3,14,1   BBBB    U     4.5  
       7 : 18,2,16,11,10,8,6,12,20   BBBBB    uD    4.5  
       9 : 20,4,23,5,2,6,16,10,15    BBBB    D     4.5  
      10 : 21,5,2,6,7,1,4,9,8        BBBB    U     4.5  
      13 : 2,18,3,19,16,12,23,21,22  BBBB    D     4.5  
      14 : 3,11,15,12,-,22,17,5,23   B-BBB    D     4.5  
      16 : 5,21,7,22,13,23,9,18,-    BBBB-    D     4.5  
      17 : 6,20,12,8,11,3,14,-,21    BBBB-    D     4.5  
      18 : 7,13,20,23,5,15,-,16,19   BBB-B          4.5  
                                                             
 19   20 : 9,17,18,-,22,21,19,11,7   BB-BB    U     4    
                                                             
 20   19 : 8,15,5,13,12,-,20,22,18   BBB-B    d     3.5  
                                                             
 21   23 : -,6,9,18,21,16,13,15,14   -BBBB    U     3    
                                                             
 22   21 : 10,16,-,15,23,20,22,13,17 B-BBB    U     2    
                                                             
 23   22 : 11,-,8,16,20,14,21,19,13  -BBBB    U     1.5  

Seznem hr

Ne  Jmno               Rtg  Nr. Klub         

1.  JOUKL, Zdenek       2050      Rokytnice    
2.  WUNSCH, Jiri        1980      Rokytnice    
3.  LENC, Zdenek        1950      Rokytnice    
4.  KOSTLAN, Jan        1940      Rokytnice    
5.  OPOCENSKY, Miroslav 1910      Biz. Jablonec
6.  HOLLMANN, Zdenek    1900      Rokytnice    
7.  KUBAT, Jiri         1900      Rokytnice    
8.  SNIZEK, Kvetoslav   1882      Kutna Hora   
9.  BLAHACEK, Evzen     1873      Lok. Liberec 
10. KOPECKY, Tomas      1873      Kutna Hora   
11. PELIKAN, Tomas      1851      Pribram      
12. LAJSEK, Tomas       1790      Kutna Hora   
13. SINDELAR, Ludek     1750      Vichov      
14. SVEC, Ludek         1666      Desko Liberec
15. SOBESLAVSKY, Roman  1650      Turnov       
16. FARSKY, Jiri        1500      Libstat      
17. KTEK, Jir         1498      Valdice      
18. HANUS, Jan          1400      Rokytnice    
19. VEVERKA, Jan        1300      Rokytnice    
20. GRESL, Roman        1250      Libstat      
21. CECH, Lukas         1000      Rokytnice    
22. MALIK, Petr         1000      Rokytnice    
23. MIKOLASEK, Jan      1000      Rokytnice